InterLab 06

InterLab 2006

Participants


 
 
   Tutorial: October 24, 2006
Workshop: October 25-27, 2006

Fermi
Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory Batavia, Illinois USA

Participants

Participants' List in PDF format

1 Matt Arena Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
2 Maura Barone Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
3 Cameron Bates Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
4 Nicole Burton General Services Administration
5 Joe Chervenak National Renewable Energy Laboratory
6 Penelope Constanta Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
7 George Cullum Washington TRU Solutions
8 David Dahl Argonne National Laboratory
9 Chip Dalby Stanford Linear Accelerator Center
10 Paul Edlund Planet Technologies / Microsoft Corporation
11 Don Flynn Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
12 Neal Fornaciari Sandia National Laboratory
13 Jim Fromm Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
14 Leslie Gardner National Renewable Energy Laboratory
15 Janice Gorecki Argonne National Laboratory
16 Annette Greiner Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
17 Anne Heavey Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
18 Maribel Herrera Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
19 Leila Hornick Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
20 Susan Hughes BWXT Y-12
21 John Inkmann Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
22 Sondra Jarvis Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
23 Mark Kaletka Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
24 Anita Lebold Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
25 Carol Lepzelter Berry Argonne National Laboratory
26 Joseph Lewis Sandia National Laboratories
27 Elaine Lieberman Sandia National Laboratories
28 John Luna CNI / DOE
29 Evan Maxey Argonne National Laboratory
30 Don Mcclanahan ORAU / ORISE
31 Ruth Mcdunn Stanford Linear Accelerator Center
32 Larry Mead Microsoft Corporation
33 Todd Morris Argonne National Laboratory
34 Nena Moss NCI Information Systems, Inc. / OSTI
35 Ann Mueller Stanford Linear Accelerator Center
36 Hope Niblick Sandia National Laboratories
37 Katherine Norskog Los Alamos National Laboratory
38 Heath O'connell Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
39 Shannon Osborn Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
40 Charles Osolin Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
41 Ross Pallan Argonne National Laboratory
42 Jim Pearce Oak Ridge National Laboratory
43 Elizabeth Quigg Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
44 Jean Reising Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
45 David Salbego Argonne National Laboratory
46 Jack Schmidt Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
47 Carla Scott Sandia National Laboratories
48 Igor Sfiligoi Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
49 Dmitriy Sklyar Argonne National Laboratory
50 Vicki Skonicki Argonne National Laboratory
51 Dana Stasiak Argonne National Laboratory
52 William Steele Microsoft Corporation
53 Siri Steiner Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
54 Robert Sullivan Argonne National Laboratory
55 Lukasz Szajkowski Joint Genoime Institute / LLNL
56 Marcia Techenbrock Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
57 John Urish Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
58 Tracy Walker Sandia National Laboratories
59 Betty Waterman Argonne National Laboratory
60 Bebo White Stanford Linear Accelerator Center / Retired

61 Suzanne Williams Argonne National Laboratory
62 Larissa Williams Stanford Linear Accelerator Center
63 Yvette Woell Argonne National Laboratory
64 Marcia Wood Argonne National Laboratory